Seinäjoki KV 2019 26-27.10.2019
FCI 1|FCI 2|FCI 3|FCI 4|FCI 5|FCI 6|FCI 7|FCI 8|FCI 9|FCI 10
Ryhmän parhaat|BIS-tulokset|Junior Handler tulokset
espanjanvesikoira
Tuomari Espeland Börge
ROPAquacrest Magic Mike (Haapanen Noora & Uurtola-Kahri Päivi & Kahri Katariina)
VSPApril Design Eeny Meeny Miny Mo (Kaskinen Jatta & Kaskinen Siiri)
CACIB urosAquacrest Magic Mike (Haapanen Noora & Uurtola-Kahri Päivi & Kahri Katariina)
CACIB narttuApril Design Eeny Meeny Miny Mo (Kaskinen Jatta & Kaskinen Siiri)
SERT urosFirizzo's Hungry For Victory (Ala-Honkola Liisa)
SERT narttuFirizzo's Had To Be You (Laurila Kia)
ROP PentuFirizzo's Irresistible I Am (Enbuska Laura & Satta Kalle)
ROP kasvattajaCabravos (Metsäranta Krista & Jokiaho Helena)
Nartut
PEN
1627Firizzo's Irresistible I Am1KP, ROPESPELAND BÖRGE
Urokset
JUN
1628Caraydan Yabba Dabba DooERI2ESPELAND BÖRGE
1629Esmero KodaERI3ESPELAND BÖRGE
1630Firizzo's Hungry For VictoryERI1PU2SA, SERTESPELAND BÖRGE
1631Very Important Pioneer SpiritEH4ESPELAND BÖRGE
NUO
1632Canes Marinos Hasta El InfinitoERI1PU4SA, VARA-SERTESPELAND BÖRGE
AVO
1633Cabravos World Is Not EnoughERI1ESPELAND BÖRGE
1634Maravilloso PescadorEH3ESPELAND BÖRGE
1635Semilla's IsidroEH2ESPELAND BÖRGE
VAL
1636April Design Ululando A La LunaERI2PU3SA, VARA-CACIBESPELAND BÖRGE
1637Aquacrest Magic MikeERI1PU1SA, ROP, CACIB, RYP-1ESPELAND BÖRGE
1638Cabravos Thorin TammikilpiERI3SAESPELAND BÖRGE
Nartut
JUN
1639Fairray 'N Zorrazo In It To Win ItERI2PN3SA, VARA-SERTESPELAND BÖRGE
1640Firizzo's Had To Be YouERI1PN2SA, SERTESPELAND BÖRGE
1641Taimariz Kamomillapoissa
1642Very Important Prima FacieEH3ESPELAND BÖRGE
NUO
1643Aquacrest Emmanuellepoissa
1644Maravilloso Isla De AmorHESPELAND BÖRGE
1645Masalindan LauraERI1ESPELAND BÖRGE
AVO
1646Cabravos Wicked GameERI1ESPELAND BÖRGE
1647Cabravos XaniaEHESPELAND BÖRGE
1648Cabravos XenaEHESPELAND BÖRGE
1649Esmero InessaERI2ESPELAND BÖRGE
1650Maravilloso Noche TibiaEHESPELAND BÖRGE
1651Tanssituulen TaikatähtiERI3ESPELAND BÖRGE
1652Very Important Pep Pill Day-To-DayERI4ESPELAND BÖRGE
VAL
1653April Design Eeny Meeny Miny MoERI1PN1SA, VSP, CACIBESPELAND BÖRGE
1654Cabravos TaurielERI3SAESPELAND BÖRGE
1655Canes Marinos DiosaERI4SAESPELAND BÖRGE
1656Emmalindan Aurorapoissa
1657Esmero IsaroraERI2PN4SA, VARA-CACIBESPELAND BÖRGE
1658Perrofan Grandassia FortunaERIESPELAND BÖRGE
1659Taimariz Just In TimeERIESPELAND BÖRGE
Kasvattajaluokat
5066Cabravos1KPESPELAND BÖRGE
v.2019.12.07(02)