Seinäjoki KV 2019 26-27.10.2019
FCI 1|FCI 2|FCI 3|FCI 4|FCI 5|FCI 6|FCI 7|FCI 8|FCI 9|FCI 10
Ryhmän parhaat|BIS-tulokset|Junior Handler tulokset
sileäkarvainen noutaja
Tuomari Espeland Börge
ROPHeilurihännän Eye Of The Tiger (Rämä Emmiina & Rämä Matti & Rämä Esa)
VSPFlat Power Unique Friendship (Forsell Marianne & Vorobjev Anu & Vorobjev Olga)
CACIB urosHeilurihännän Eye Of The Tiger (Rämä Emmiina & Rämä Matti & Rämä Esa)
CACIB narttuCeltair Fox Channel (Husso Senni & Husso Kari)
SERT urosFinnflats Liepard (Vainio Heidi)
SERT narttuFlat Power Unique Friendship (Forsell Marianne & Vorobjev Anu & Vorobjev Olga)
ROP PentuKevätniityn Country Lily (Junkala Juha)
VSP pentuKevätniityn Country Field (Leskinen Ann)
ROP kasvattajaFinnflats (Ehrman Tuula & Vainio Heidi)
Urokset
PEN
1691Kevätniityn Country Field1KP, VSPESPELAND BÖRGE
Nartut
PEN
1692Kevätniityn Country Lily1KP, ROPESPELAND BÖRGE
Urokset
NUO
1693Finnflats LiepardERI1PU3SA, SERTESPELAND BÖRGE
AVO
1694Mei Dan Broder LejonhjärtaEH1ESPELAND BÖRGE
1695Mei Dan ThamesEH2ESPELAND BÖRGE
KÄY
1696Durasselin Michael JacksonERI1PU4SA, VARA-SERTESPELAND BÖRGE
1697Finnflats KodaERI2ESPELAND BÖRGE
1698Noanarkin Fumea CastaERI3ESPELAND BÖRGE
VAL
1699Heilurihännän Eye Of The TigerERI1PU1SA, ROP, CACIB, RYP-3ESPELAND BÖRGE
1700Morrini Carrock BeckERI2PU2SA, VARA-CACIBESPELAND BÖRGE
Nartut
JUN
1701Flat Power Unique FriendshipERI1PN1SA, VSP, SERTESPELAND BÖRGE
1702Majakkasaaren Chic PihlajaERI2ESPELAND BÖRGE
1703Noanarkin Eira BarbaraEH3ESPELAND BÖRGE
NUO
1704Celtair Fox ChannelERI1PN2SA, VARA-SERT, CACIBESPELAND BÖRGE
1705Finnflats LugiaERI2ESPELAND BÖRGE
AVO
1706Black Hugh's Last Wishpoissa
1707Flatts More In Lovepoissa
1708Taka-Tapiolan PimuERI1ESPELAND BÖRGE
VAL
1709Finnflats JanetERI1PN3SA, VARA-CACIBESPELAND BÖRGE
1710Finnflats KiaraERI4SAESPELAND BÖRGE
1711Gilliam's Gold SpecialERI2PN4SAESPELAND BÖRGE
1712Noanarkin Tringa TotanusERI3SAESPELAND BÖRGE
VET
1713Eternal Fire St Emilianapoissa
Kasvattajaluokat
5070Finnflats1KPESPELAND BÖRGE
v.2019.12.07(02)