Kajaanin pentunäyttely 2019 05.10.2019
FCI 1|FCI 2|FCI 3|FCI 4|FCI 5|FCI 6|FCI 7|FCI 8|FCI 9|FCI 10
Group results|BIS results
Best of groups
FCI 1 - Sheepdogs and Cattledogs
Judge Lackman Mari
1.Shetland SheepdogSusadan Pax, owner Kaltakari Aini & Ojala Tiina
2.German Shepherd Dog, long and harsh outer coatHaukkumäen Raivo-Ritva, owner Hjulberg Salla
3.Welsh Corgi CardiganCuba Night Von Platonogi, owner Koskinen Tiina & Alakylmänen Hanne
4.BeauceronPeekaboo De Sainte Petronille, owner Vehkaperä Suvi
FCI 2 - Pinscher and Schnauzer type, Molossians
Judge Nygård Marjo
1.Great Dane, fawn and brindleEuro Power My Boy, owner Pyykkö Hanna & Meriläinen Jukka
2.Giant Schnauzer, blackInstagram Z Tartaku, owner Miettinen Mira
3.Miniature Schnauzer, blackNouzer's Black Swan, owner Oikarinen Anne & Oikarinen Sanni & Nousiainen Leena
4.NewfoundlandDisoranto Mister Showy At Private Cast, owner Hallikainen Pasi
FCI 3 - Terriers
Judge Nygård Marjo
1.Fox Terrier, Smooth-hairedShoutinghill Nobody's Fool, owner Ronkainen Katariina & Mulari-Karvonen Satu
2.American Staffordshire TerrierUkonheimon Pontiac, owner Ojakoski Ira & Ojakoski Juha
3.English Toy TerrierBonwild She's So Fly At Fwaggle, owner Laitinen Sari & Hiltunen Pinja & Kelly Amanda
4.Scottish TerrierBandstones New Kid On The Block, owner Tolonen Reeta
FCI 4 - Dachshunds
Judge Eskelinen Tiina
1.Dachshund, Standard Wire-hairedTiny Trotter's Show Must Go On, owner Rinta-Aho Riikka & Kiiskiä Taia & Rinta-Aho Kari-Pekka
2.Dachshund, Miniature Smooth-hairedGreat Bernina's Kullan-Nuppu, owner Suoniemi Anne-Mari & Vipusaari Reetta
3.Rabbit Dachshund, Long-hairedAavistuksen Tsaarin Kuriiri, owner Toppila Sinikka
4.Dachshund, Standard Long-hairedTaxmania Oh My Tiny Terminator, owner Kervinen Katja
FCI 5 - Spitz and primitive types
Judge Korhonen Katja
1.Finnish SpitzPeurakankaan Fantsu Flikka, owner Haverinen Päivi
2.Wolfsspitz (Keeshond)Minejas Exotic Snow Beauty, owner Poussu Leena
3.Alaskan MalamuteBirchrock's Faith Hope And Love, owner Saarela Anna
4.Swedish VallhundRamsebergets Olga, owner Vilmi Matti
FCI 6 - Scenthounds and related breeds
Judge Viljanmaa Teija
1.BeagleGloria Victoribus Von Vivaldi, owner Mähönen Tanja
2.Basset fauve de BretagneRayon Lunaire Belle Rose D'animé, owner Heikkinen Jaana & Pakarinen Anniina
3.Finnish HoundAlapörkän Åå-Hiljaa, owner Hassinen Helen
FCI 7 - Pointing Dogs
Judge Eskelinen Tiina
1.Spinone ItalianoWanhanpirtin Eros, owner Suutari Satu
2.English SetterFairray Remember The Good Times, owner Moilanen Jaana & Moilanen Kari
3.Wire-haired German PointerUsvasuon Ö-Man, owner Kärkkäinen Miikkael
4.Short-haired German PointerPeltosaran Germaani, owner Tölli Anne
FCI 8 - Retrievers, Water Dogs and Flushing Dogs
Judge Korhonen Katja
1.English Springer SpanielAdatza's Over The Star, owner Murtoperä Miitta & Karjalainen Tiia & Murtoperä Marno
2.Lagotto RomagnoloBigodino's Sinfonia Fantastica, owner Haataja Emilia & Haataja Jaana
3.Golden RetrieverBenton Do Not Reply, owner Turunen Katri & Serguskin Piia
4.Field SpanielDidilcom's Hen Esgidiau Mawr Tad, owner Holappa Anne
FCI 9 - Companion and Toy Dogs
Judge Kilpeläinen-Turunen Kati
1.Tibetan TerrierFalamandus Very Hairy Fairy, owner Marin Noora & Marin Jenna
2.Cavalier King Charles SpanielTen Grade's Missing Wappu, owner Kinnunen Minna
3.Miniature Poodle, grey, apricot and redGray-Day's Blueberry Ice, owner Jarkko Marja-Leena
4.Chihuahua Long-hairedLynch Mob's Gabrielle, owner Turpeinen Sanna
FCI 10 - Sighthounds
Judge Honkala Elisa
1.WhippetBelltown Little Dancer, owner Myllykoski Pia
2.BorzoiZatravin Karaia, owner Auvinen Pirjo & Auvinen Sirpa
v.2019.12.07(02)