Jalostuspäivänäyttely 2020 26.01.2020
Rotujen tulokset|BIS-tulokset
suomenpystykorva
Tuomari Kilpeläinen-Turunen Kati
ROPHookoon Saaga (Jalkanen Jarno)
VSPPykälän Metsän Peikko (Kettunen Irmeli & Kettunen Irene & Kettunen Tarja)
SERT urosMarjakankaan Pekko (Savolainen Tuomo)
SERT narttuHookoon Saaga (Jalkanen Jarno)
ROP veteraaniKullervon Tessu (Rainio Soile)
ROP PentuJokitöyrähän Pepe (Seppälä Jouni)
VSP pentuRihla (Leinonen Eija)
ROP jälkeläisluokkaJahtitaigan Halti (Korhonen Hannu Ja Tuomas)
Urokset
PEN
65Herröskogens Karo2PALOJÄRVI MATTI
66Jokitöyrähän Pepe1KP, ROPPALOJÄRVI MATTI
67Rantakallion PörriPALOJÄRVI MATTI
Nartut
PPEN
68Leimu-Viidan Helmipoissa
PEN
69Elsa3PALOJÄRVI MATTI
70Rihla1KP, VSPPALOJÄRVI MATTI
71Willimiehen Aamu-Usva2PALOJÄRVI MATTI
Urokset
JUN
156Autioharjun SakuERI1KILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
157HokkuspokkusEH4KILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
158Pahkapirtin PyryEH3KILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
159Poppanan PeetuERI2KILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
160Rukarinteen RoihuHKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
NUO
161Bedlam Risto ReipasEH1KILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
162Hookoon Seemipoissa
163Riskunmetsä JauruHKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
AVO
164Ahonpään HenkkaERI3SAKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
165Hookoon Savupoissa
166Marjakankaan PekkoERI1PU3SA, SERTKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
167Mustanlammin LuotiERI4KILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
168Pajasärkän CustiERI2SAKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
169Rasimäen RikuEHKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
170Vuohiniityn Pinus-SylvesterEHKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
KÄY
171ApeEH3KILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
172Jyrkkäkallio RansuERI2SAKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
173Ukko-Viken RuskaERI1PU4SA, VARA-SERTKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
VAL
174Pykälän Metsän PeikkoERI1PU1SA, VSPKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
VET
72Kullervon TessuERI1PU2SA, VET ROP, BISVET-1PALOJÄRVI MATTI
73Kätsän Nikupoissa
Nartut
JUN
175Autioharjun SarinaHKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
176Autioharjun SuviainoEHKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
177Kukkavaaran HerttaERI4KILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
178KuuraEHKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
179MapiERI1PN4SAKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
180Murakouran SallaERI2SAKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
181Pystykujan HilaERI3KILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
182SagaEHKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
183TaigaEHKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
NUO
184Usvapoissa
185Virkalan HilleERI1KILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
AVO
186Hakojen Usvapoissa
187Harjun Aikku MoccaERI3KILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
188Hookoon SallaERI1PN2SA, VARA-SERTKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
189Oinaslehdon PiituEHKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
190Pykälän Ilon MilliERI2SAKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
191Sävelen Hinnipoissa
192Tinttaraisen PunapaulaEHKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
193VenlaHKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
194ViimaERI4KILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
KÄY
195Hookoon HallaEHKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
196Hookoon HillaERI3KILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
197Hookoon SaagaERI1PN1SA, ROP, SERT, BIS-2KILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
198KiraERI2SAKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
199Mustanlammin LuluEH4KILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
200TyttiEHKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
VAL
201Loukkaharjun AntskuERI1PN3SAKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
Jälkeläisluokka
2001Jahtitaigan Halti1KPKILPELÄINEN-TURUNEN KATI
v.2019.12.07(02)