Jalostuspäivänäyttely 2020 26.01.2020
Rotujen tulokset|BIS-tulokset
jämtlanninpystykorva
Tuomari Eerola Tapio
ROPSavulahden Saco (Heikkinen Eero)
VSPPakkalan Bipsa (Jantunen Jenni & Romppanen Juha)
SERT urosSavulahden Saco (Heikkinen Eero)
SERT narttuPakkalan Bipsa (Jantunen Jenni & Romppanen Juha)
ROP veteraaniMehtäpellon Paukku (Oinonen Heidi)
ROP PentuMallu (Immonen Markku)
VSP pentuRoki (Pasonen Timo)
ROP kasvattajaSavulahden (Heikkinen Eero)
Urokset
PEN
202Karahkan Nasse2EEROLA TAPIO
203Roki1KP, VSPEEROLA TAPIO
Nartut
PEN
248Hakoparran MaruLACKMAN MARI
249Hakoparran Metti4LACKMAN MARI
250Hakoparran Maisa2KPLACKMAN MARI
251Mallu1KP, ROPLACKMAN MARI
252Malva3LACKMAN MARI
253Rokelan HuldaLACKMAN MARI
Urokset
JUN
204Murennuskurun SebastianERI4SAEEROLA TAPIO
205Onnentien GiniEHEEROLA TAPIO
206Onnivaaran Sf AksuEHEEROLA TAPIO
207Ossivon GuruEHEEROLA TAPIO
208Perkauden OdinERIEEROLA TAPIO
209Perkauden OivaERIEEROLA TAPIO
210Pielesrinteen UnoERI3SAEEROLA TAPIO
211Pielesrinteen UrhoEHEEROLA TAPIO
212RekoEHEEROLA TAPIO
213Savulahden SacoERI1PU1SA, ROP, SERT, BIS-1EEROLA TAPIO
214Savulahden SampoEHEEROLA TAPIO
215Savulahden Sir OzzyERI2PU3SA, VARA-SERTEEROLA TAPIO
216Savulahden SisuERISAEEROLA TAPIO
217Tepkarin RobinEHEEROLA TAPIO
218Tuike Salon BoppERIEEROLA TAPIO
NUO
219MetkuEH3EEROLA TAPIO
220Museokummun PuppeEH2EEROLA TAPIO
221Ossivon Easy-Peasypoissa
222Pielesrinteen TrumpERI1EEROLA TAPIO
AVO
223AadolfHEEROLA TAPIO
224Kuokkamaan ReiskaEH2EEROLA TAPIO
225Pihkasaajon SälliERI1SAEEROLA TAPIO
KÄY
226Herrasuon OliverEHEEROLA TAPIO
227Humbakan IppeEHEEROLA TAPIO
228Karahkan KairaEHEEROLA TAPIO
229KeisariERIEEROLA TAPIO
230Kiekan NuuskaEHEEROLA TAPIO
231Kolleem ToraEHEEROLA TAPIO
232Kuunteluvuoren ProfeettaHEEROLA TAPIO
233Luontopolun JasuEHEEROLA TAPIO
234ManuERI1PU4SAEEROLA TAPIO
235Onnivaaran VexiERI3SAEEROLA TAPIO
236Onnivaaran YkäERI2SAEEROLA TAPIO
237Perkauden ObelixERISAEEROLA TAPIO
238Polppot Fn OcEHEEROLA TAPIO
239Riuttaniemen LamiEHEEROLA TAPIO
240Savulahden LucaERI4SAEEROLA TAPIO
241Tarhalan LateHYLEEROLA TAPIO
242Varpukallion FelixERISAEEROLA TAPIO
VAL
243Saarikaisen PetljakovERI1PU2SAEEROLA TAPIO
244Sjöbackens TuiskuERI3EEROLA TAPIO
245Tuike Salon OtsoERI2SAEEROLA TAPIO
VET
246Karhunkerääjän TupolevERI2EEROLA TAPIO
247Mehtäpellon PaukkuERI1SA, VET ROP, BISVET-2EEROLA TAPIO
Nartut
JUN
254AnsaHLACKMAN MARI
255Branjakan PiikuEHLACKMAN MARI
256Karhurotkon HarmiEHLACKMAN MARI
257Karhurotkon HelmiERI2PN3SALACKMAN MARI
258Kuitinpuron TuuliEHLACKMAN MARI
259Murennuskurun SereneERI1PN2SA, VARA-SERTLACKMAN MARI
260Mustikkaharjun EweEH4LACKMAN MARI
261Savulahden SiruEHLACKMAN MARI
262Tieharjun TeklaEHLACKMAN MARI
263Tieharjun TiltuERI3LACKMAN MARI
264Tuike Salon BerttaEHLACKMAN MARI
NUO
265Haghults AkkaEH2LACKMAN MARI
266Hangassuon SennaEH3LACKMAN MARI
267Korpipuron GeaEH4LACKMAN MARI
268Museokummun PihkaEHLACKMAN MARI
269Mustanlammin ÅsaHLACKMAN MARI
270Pielesrinteen ToscaERI1LACKMAN MARI
271Tuike Salon MilahEHLACKMAN MARI
AVO
272Savulahden LilliEH1LACKMAN MARI
273Vitassalon Ansapoissa
KÄY
274Hiukon TaikaEHLACKMAN MARI
275Hopeapajulaakson VenlaERILACKMAN MARI
276Kairakehdon AmaryllisERI3SALACKMAN MARI
277Korvenkontion LottaHLACKMAN MARI
278MokkaERI4SALACKMAN MARI
279Mustanlammin SeitaEHLACKMAN MARI
280Mustanlammin YemmaHLACKMAN MARI
281Mustanlammin ÅnneliERILACKMAN MARI
282NitaHLACKMAN MARI
283Nuhamäen MandiEHLACKMAN MARI
284Pakkalan BipsaERI1PN1SA, VSP, SERTLACKMAN MARI
285Savisalon AidaHLACKMAN MARI
286TaikaERILACKMAN MARI
287Torvikosken UniHLACKMAN MARI
288Valkonevan AmandaEHLACKMAN MARI
290Tuike Salon CamillaERI2PN4SALACKMAN MARI
VAL
289Mustanlammin OlgaEH2LACKMAN MARI
291Vitassalon AinoinkeriERI1SALACKMAN MARI
VET
292Karahkan CiruEH1LACKMAN MARI
Kasvattajaluokat
1005Pielesrinteen2KPEEROLA TAPIO
1006Savulahden1KPEEROLA TAPIO
1007Tuike3KPEEROLA TAPIO
v.2019.12.07(02)