eRRkkari2020 05.09.2020
Rotujen tulokset
rhodesiankoira
Tuomari Viljanmaa Teija
ROPKizimbi Umuhimu (Limnell Ursula)
VSPKxoxo Grayson Gallardo (Ketonen Kati)
SERT urosKxoxo Grayson Gallardo (Ketonen Kati)
SERT narttuAsadi Fuadi Ursula (Mustonen Laura)
ROP veteraaniKizimbi Umuhimu (Limnell Ursula)
ROP junioriAsadi Fuadi Ursula (Mustonen Laura)
ROP PentuKizimbi Kipenzi Waridi (Limnell Ursula)
VSP pentuKizimbi Kipenzi Nyeusi (Gåsman Justiina)
ROP kasvattajaKizimbi (Limnell Ursula)
ROP jälkeläisluokkaKizimbi Umuhimu (Limnell Ursula)
Urokset
PPEN
1Kizimbi Kipenzi Kahawia3ASPHOLM SOPHIE
2Kizimbi Kipenzi Kijivu2KPASPHOLM SOPHIE
3Kizimbi Kipenzi Nyeusi1KP, VSPASPHOLM SOPHIE
Nartut
PPEN
4Kizimbi Kipenzi Nyekundu2KPASPHOLM SOPHIE
5Kizimbi Kipenzi Waridi1KP, ROPASPHOLM SOPHIE
Urokset
JUN
6Kizimbi Léon De LumièreERI3ASPHOLM SOPHIE
7Kuanzia Kani First Of His NameEHASPHOLM SOPHIE
8Kwamoyo Roho MadibaEH4ASPHOLM SOPHIE
9Lumottu Hildasønn Gunnar Av ElvisERI2SAASPHOLM SOPHIE
10Lumottu Hildasønn Jørgen Av ElvisEHASPHOLM SOPHIE
11Okawe Solsidan HaidarERI1PU4SA, VARA-SERTASPHOLM SOPHIE
12Veckdalby's Blue And White MagicEHASPHOLM SOPHIE
NUO
29Kizimbi Muhimu PapaiERI1VILJANMAA TEIJA
30Kizimbi Muhimu TofaaEH3VILJANMAA TEIJA
31Miss Sunnypenny's Jon SnowEH2VILJANMAA TEIJA
32Okawe Solsidan LiongoEVAVILJANMAA TEIJA
33Rosso D'oro Keystone VictoryHVILJANMAA TEIJA
AVO
34Emoyeni's Russian Troika FjodorHVILJANMAA TEIJA
35Kizimbi Ndoto RasiERI2SAVILJANMAA TEIJA
36Kwamoyo Pombe BoplaasHVILJANMAA TEIJA
37Kxoxo Grayson GallardoERI1PU1SA, VSP, SERTVILJANMAA TEIJA
38Kxoxo Vega VenomERI3SAVILJANMAA TEIJA
39Tarujen DacapoEH4VILJANMAA TEIJA
40Vastakarva Tp Valentinopoissa
VAL
41Barden Of Pressburgers' PawsERI1PU2SAVILJANMAA TEIJA
42Bawabu Diabo DinizuluERI3SAVILJANMAA TEIJA
43Bawabu Gahiji GerisaERIVILJANMAA TEIJA
44Fikisha FanikiwaERIVILJANMAA TEIJA
45Kizimbi Otaya MwambaERI2PU3SAVILJANMAA TEIJA
46Kwamoyo Ododo SolidagoERIVILJANMAA TEIJA
47Lumottu Hildasønn Ivar Av UtahERI4SAVILJANMAA TEIJA
48Maanhaar Primo-Creatus Diamond Limited EditionERIVILJANMAA TEIJA
49Okawe Frii Boanerges LiorERIVILJANMAA TEIJA
50Riziki Americone DreamERIVILJANMAA TEIJA
51Riziki Wayne'swirledERIVILJANMAA TEIJA
52Vastakarva Sisukas RoutaERIVILJANMAA TEIJA
53Vastakarva Terra MalawiERIVILJANMAA TEIJA
Nartut
JUN
13Asadi Fuadi Unapoissa
14Asadi Fuadi UrsulaERI1PN3SA, SERTASPHOLM SOPHIE
15Fikisha Ghanima Wa Aniapoissa
16Kizimbi Lionette De LumièreERI2SA, VARA-SERTASPHOLM SOPHIE
17Kwamoyo Roho AudreyERI4ASPHOLM SOPHIE
18Kwamoyo Roho LouisaEHASPHOLM SOPHIE
19Lumottu Hildadotter Sophia Av ElvisERI3ASPHOLM SOPHIE
20Okawe Solsidan BlixenERIASPHOLM SOPHIE
21Okawe Solsidan HatikvaERIASPHOLM SOPHIE
NUO
54Batwa Gamora M'uwayo Gaudiwa MusanaERI4VILJANMAA TEIJA
55Boobah Cathrin By HirmaERI3VILJANMAA TEIJA
56Kizimbi Muhimu NyanyaERI1SAVILJANMAA TEIJA
57Kwamoyo Roho Yaba Diana MoyoEHVILJANMAA TEIJA
58Miss Sunnypenny's KhaleesiEHVILJANMAA TEIJA
59Red Prayd Paris NightERI2SAVILJANMAA TEIJA
AVO
60Ajumpaa Basha FahariEHVILJANMAA TEIJA
61Bawabu Habiba HusnaEHVILJANMAA TEIJA
62Bawabu Hasanati HayatiHVILJANMAA TEIJA
63Bawabu Hekima HusudiwaHVILJANMAA TEIJA
64Cocopops Black SwanERI2SAVILJANMAA TEIJA
65Feanor's CelandineERIVILJANMAA TEIJA
66Fikisha Dalili Wa Azizipoissa
67Kwamoyo Ododo Rosa MoyoERI4VILJANMAA TEIJA
68Lumottu Hildadotter Hjørdis Av UtahERI3SAVILJANMAA TEIJA
69Lumottu Hildadotter Ingrid Av Utahpoissa
70Tarujen Double TroubleERI1SAVILJANMAA TEIJA
71Vastakarva Luna Amaltheapoissa
KÄY
72Kizimbi Savana SihiriERI1SAVILJANMAA TEIJA
73Tarujen YatzyERI2SAVILJANMAA TEIJA
VAL
74Aries Khan Margaret Tatcher Of LumottuERI1PN2SAVILJANMAA TEIJA
75Ave Caesar Enjoy Every MomentERI3SAVILJANMAA TEIJA
76Bawabu Efie EzenmaERIVILJANMAA TEIJA
77Bawabu Faiza FulathelaERIVILJANMAA TEIJA
78Ele Tori Jahara NadhariERIVILJANMAA TEIJA
79Feanor's Faniel Malozipoissa
80Fikisha Chanua JajaERIVILJANMAA TEIJA
81Kizimbi Otaya NzuriERIVILJANMAA TEIJA
82Kizimbi Pamoja HedayaERIVILJANMAA TEIJA
83Kizimbi TikitiERIVILJANMAA TEIJA
84Lumottu Hildadotter Märtha Av Utahpoissa
85Njia Jamaa Deluxe Diva ForeverERI2PN4SAVILJANMAA TEIJA
86Okawe Frii Vasti LebaotERI4SAVILJANMAA TEIJA
VET
22Aresvuma Bariki BekiERI4ASPHOLM SOPHIE
23Bawabu Changuliwa ChagaERIASPHOLM SOPHIE
24Feanor's Asea AranionERIASPHOLM SOPHIE
25Kizimbi UmuhimuERI1PN1SA, ROP, VET ROPASPHOLM SOPHIE
26Kwamoyo Moyo MoyoERIASPHOLM SOPHIE
27Ozrhode Try And Stop MeERI3ASPHOLM SOPHIE
28Vastakarva Klara Af MinosERI2SAASPHOLM SOPHIE
Kasvattajaluokat
3000Bawabu
3002Kizimbi1KPVILJANMAA TEIJA
3003Kwamoyo3KPVILJANMAA TEIJA
3004Lumottu2KPVILJANMAA TEIJA
3005Okawe4KPVILJANMAA TEIJA
Jälkeläisluokka
5001Kizimbi Umuhimu1KPASPHOLM SOPHIE
5002Kwamoyo Ododo Rosa Moyo3KPASPHOLM SOPHIE
v.2019.12.07(02)