Islanninlammaskoira 17.07.2021
Rotujen tulokset
islanninlammaskoira
Tuomari Korpela Reino
ROPTuulenpuuskan Petur Naskursson (Frantsi Raija)
VSPTuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir (Savukari Jonna)
SERT urosHjörvar Ylurson Af Láglendinu (Särkiniemi Henni)
SERT narttuGinfaxi's Rimma Dögg (Hautala Heidi)
ROP veteraaniTuulenpuuskan Petur Naskursson (Frantsi Raija)
VSP veteraaniGinfaxi's Dagsbrún (Styrman Minna & Hannila Juhani)
ROP junioriWina Fra Kerlingarfjöll (Hautala Heidi)
ROP PentuSmahildur's Gúndi Glámblesi (Helminen Katri)
VSP pentuTunturiketun Mjöll Mandla (Rasimus Sanna)
ROP kasvattajaAitiorannan (Kankkunen Tiina)
Urokset
PPEN
1Smahildur's Gambur Gullinbursti2KPKORPELA REINO
2Smahildur's Glotti Glettingur3KORPELA REINO
3Smahildur's Gúndi Glámblesi1KP, ROPKORPELA REINO
PEN
4Aitiorannan Íkorni Islandus1KPKORPELA REINO
Nartut
PPEN
5Rosiri's Rjómarass Jökulrósardóttir2KPKORPELA REINO
6Smahildur's Gribba Gunnhildur1KPKORPELA REINO
PEN
7Aitiorannan Ísafold Íslilja2KPKORPELA REINO
8Tunturiketun Mjöll Mandla1KP, VSPKORPELA REINO
Urokset
JUN
9Aitiorannan Jón Josep BaldursonERI1SAKORPELA REINO
10Ginfaxi's Njáll Páfuglurpoissa
11Rosiri's Hreimur ErnirssonEH3KORPELA REINO
12SkelmirERI2KORPELA REINO
NUO
13Hjörvar Ylurson Af LáglendinuERI1SA, SERTKORPELA REINO
14Losnabakken's T-E Stjarni EinssonERI2SA, VARA-SERTKORPELA REINO
15Smahildur's Flagari FinnurERI3SAKORPELA REINO
AVO
16Aitiorannan Vandalaus VandaliERI1SAKORPELA REINO
17Rekikelin Frekurpoissa
VAL
18Aitiorannan Radmordingi RaudurERIKORPELA REINO
19Aitiorannan Trölli TröllahesliERIKORPELA REINO
20Aitiorannan Urrandi UlfurERI4SAKORPELA REINO
21BaldurERI3SAKORPELA REINO
22Gelgja's GlaesirERIKORPELA REINO
23Geysir's KjartanERIKORPELA REINO
24Gladur TryggviERI2PU4SAKORPELA REINO
25Smahildur's Binni BokkiERIKORPELA REINO
26Smahildur's Blettur BerserkurERIKORPELA REINO
27Vestanvindur Draumur KátssonERI1PU3SAKORPELA REINO
VET
28Aitiorannan Kafteinn KrokurERI3KORPELA REINO
29Ginfaxi's DagbjarturERI2PU2SAKORPELA REINO
30Tuulenpuuskan Petur NaskurssonERI1PU1SA, ROP, VET ROPKORPELA REINO
Nartut
JUN
31Tarolan Lilja LaufeyEH2KORPELA REINO
32Tuulenpuuskan TelmaEH3KORPELA REINO
33Tuulenpuuskan Tinnapoissa
34Wina Fra KerlingarfjöllERI1SA, VARA-SERTKORPELA REINO
AVO
35Aitiorannan Lotta LokkadísERI3SAKORPELA REINO
36Aitiorannan Polly PiparmintaEHKORPELA REINO
37EisaERIKORPELA REINO
38Gelgja's BirtingEHKORPELA REINO
39Gelgja's GaldraEHKORPELA REINO
40Ginfaxi's Rimma DöggERI2PN4SA, SERT, MVAKORPELA REINO
41Smahildur's Doppa DynfaraERI4SAKORPELA REINO
42Smahildur's Eir ElskadirERIKORPELA REINO
43Tunturiketun ÓlafiaERIKORPELA REINO
44Turnukan OlafiaERI1PN3SAKORPELA REINO
VAL
45Aitiorannan Dama DimmalimmERI4KORPELA REINO
46Aitiorannan Rysjottur RaudhettaERIKORPELA REINO
47Aitiorannan Thoka ThyrnirosERI2SAKORPELA REINO
48Aitiorannan Yrsa ThordisERIKORPELA REINO
49Aitiorannan Ögn ÖrlagagydjaERIKORPELA REINO
50Rastihaukun Netlapoissa
51Smahildur's Digra DroplaugERI3SAKORPELA REINO
52Tuulenpuuskan Ros EmmasdottirERI1PN1SA, VSPKORPELA REINO
VET
53Aitiorannan Jodis JosefinaEHKORPELA REINO
54Aitiorannan Kata KvennagullHKORPELA REINO
55Aitiorannan Marsa MjallhvitEHKORPELA REINO
56Aitiorannan Öfga ÖskuskyHKORPELA REINO
57Blenmarin Brennapoissa
58Esja Fra KlettakotiERI4KORPELA REINO
59Ginfaxi's DagsbrúnERI1PN2SA, VET VSPKORPELA REINO
60Sindra SóldöggERI2SAKORPELA REINO
61SmahildurEHKORPELA REINO
62Tunturiketun Jorunn VorperlaERI3KORPELA REINO
Kasvattajaluokat
3000Aitiorannan1KPKORPELA REINO
3002Smahildur's2KPKORPELA REINO
v.2019.12.07(02)