Seurakoirayhdistys 05.09.2021
Rotujen tulokset|BIS-tulokset
BEST IN SHOW
Tuomari Juutilainen Saija
1.saksanpystykorva, mittelspitz, muut väritDamirazin Aito Ammattilainen, om. Tähkänen Katja
2.meksikonkarvatonkoira, isoArtic Xolos Viking Av Miljøsablo, om. Pehkonen Mikko
3.kanariandoggiGrandes Guardia's Enduro Epic, om. Syngelmä Susanna
4.tanskalais-ruotsalainen pihakoiraJust Passeli Somepersoona, om. Salminen Piitu
 
Paras veteraani
Tuomari Putkonen Juha
1.pesukarhukoiraNecku Coon Crazy, om. Lalla Heidi & Savolainen Vuokko
2.shibaNakazo Av Enerhaugen, om. Mäkelä Taru
3.lunnikoiraAnarchos Flikflatik, om. Eskelinen Niina
4.islanninlammaskoiraTuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir, om. Savukari Jonna
 
Paras kasvattajaryhmä
Tuomari Aaltonen Pirjo
1.pesukarhukoiraNecku, Urpelainen Teija & Urpelainen-Reuna Jaana
2.kainkoiraGekkoo No, Mertanen Mirka
3.lunnikoiraVuhvelin, Autio Hanna
4.saksanpystykorva, mittelspitz, muut väritBlack Caesar's, Siintovaara Mariella
 
Paras pentu
Tuomari Helgesen Svein
1.valkoinenpaimenkoiraJoulumaan Jääsuden Taikavoima, om. Jääskeläinen Hanna & Jääskeläinen Kimi
2.amerikanakitaSnowstory's Strawberry, om. Haapanen Laura & Jokiaho Tuula
3.kanariandoggiGrandes Guardia's Princess Shuri, om. Kujala Anette
4.akitaMegapolis Style Gatsu, om. Alatalo Heidi & Temonen Inna & Luukkonen Terhi
 
Paras juniori
Tuomari Putkonen Juha
1.shikokunkoiraJikino Kensha No Fūsa Go, om. Haapakallio Riina
2.broholminkoiraGood Mind's Call Me Mufasa, om. Siivola Anniina
3.thai ridgebackJosentina Tam Tin Ice Lily, om. Ryjenko Maksim
4.saksanpystykorva, mittelspitz, muut väritSirbendur Karelian Princess, om. Hänninen Sirpa & Kellokumpu Johanna
 
Paras jälkeläisluokka
Tuomari Partanen Jari
1.lunnikoiraMjøskastellets Ask, om. Loppukaarre Jaana
2.schapendoesHästängens Aldrig Ger Jag Upp, om. Laurila Tuija
3.kromfohrländerSapliinan Sieglinde, om. Jokila Petra
4.saarlooswolfhondWhitefang's Enook Wolfnight Shanou Of Angou Loup's Mountain, om. Heikkinen Janica & Lakkala Marjo
 
v.2019.12.07(02)