Åland Dog Show 2022 24-25.09.2022
tax, strävhårig
Domare Göransson Arvid
|
| BIR | Bellomis Onyx (Segersten Susanne, Sverige) | |
| BIM | Bellomis Break A Leg (Segersten Susanne, Sverige) | |
| CACIB hane | Bellomis Break A Leg (Segersten Susanne, Sverige) | |
| CACIB tik | Narmobergs Prisma (Karlsson Pia) | |
| CERT hane | Marskogens Ånni Winston (Saksman Päivi & Ahonen Tommy) | |
| CERT tik | Bellomis Onyx (Segersten Susanne, Sverige) | |
| BIR-junior | Bellomis Onyx (Segersten Susanne, Sverige) | |
|
| | Hanar |
| | | JKL |
| | | | 461 | Marskogens Åskar | EXC | 1 | | | Göransson Arvid | |
| | | ÖKL |
| | | | 462 | Marskogens Ånni Winston | EXC | 1 | BH2 | CK, CERT, RES-CACIB | Göransson Arvid | |
| | | BKL/JKL |
| | | | 463 | Deermossens Linus | EXC | 1 | | | Göransson Arvid | |
| | | | 464 | Nordanbergets Qvick | VG | 2 | | | Göransson Arvid | |
| | | CHKL |
| | | | 465 | Bellomis Break A Leg | EXC | 1 | BH1 | CK, BIM, CACIB | Göransson Arvid | |
| | | | 466 | Drevuddens Julle | EXC | 3 | BH4 | CK | Göransson Arvid | |
| | | | 467 | Skuleskogens S Magic Northernlights | EXC | 2 | BH3 | CK, RES-CERT | Göransson Arvid | |
| | Tikar |
| | | JKL |
| | | | 468 | Bellomis Onyx | EXC | 1 | BT1 | CK, BIR, JUN BIR, CERT, JUN-CERT, BIS JUN-4 | Göransson Arvid | |
| | | | 469 | Bellomis Peekaboo | EXC | 3 | | | Göransson Arvid | |
| | | | 470 | Drevuddens Kajsa Kavat | EXC | | | | Göransson Arvid | |
| | | | 471 | Landala Baronessan | EXC | 2 | | CK | Göransson Arvid | |
| | | | 472 | Ängomdrevets Wild Deerkiller Sansa | EXC | 4 | | | Göransson Arvid | |
| | | UKL |
| | | | 473 | Marskogens Åsåfin | VG | 2 | | | Göransson Arvid | |
| | | | 474 | Marskogens Åxxy | EXC | 1 | | | Göransson Arvid | |
| | | ÖKL |
| | | | 475 | Melodi | borta | | | | | |
| | | BKL/JKL |
| | | | 476 | Narmobergs Prisma | EXC | 1 | BT2 | CK, RES-CERT, CACIB | Göransson Arvid | |
| | | | 477 | Ruskabackens Krakel Spektakel | EXC | 2 | | CK | Göransson Arvid | |
| | | | 478 | Zelmaas Ossie | EXC | 3 | | CK | Göransson Arvid | |
| | | CHKL |
| | | | 479 | Prestbråtan’S F M Rigemor | EXC | 1 | BT3 | CK, RES-CACIB | Göransson Arvid | |
| | | | 480 | Ruskabackens Tryffel | EXC | 2 | BT4 | CK | Göransson Arvid | |
| | | | 481 | Stubbkärrs Xinderelle | EXC | 3 | | CK | Göransson Arvid | |
|
| | |