Dreeveri ja alppienajokoira 24.07.2022
Rasresultat
drever
Domare Palojärvi Matti
BIRPiipanlauman Reppuli-Mölli (Haataja Ari)
BIMMetsasemu Meie Piipii (Naukkarinen Annika&Jukka & Naukkarinen Annika)
CERT haneGarvagubbens Ceasar (Mustonen Jouko & Mustonen Einari & Mustonen Marko)
CERT tikStjärnskogens Eija (Hyytiäinen Kari)
BIR-veteranHuldremarkas Black Velvet (Hahtonen Pirita)
BIM veteranTrack-Action Upsis (Naukkarinen Annika)
BIR-juniorMetsasemu Kevadene Päägene (Naukkarinen Annika)
BIM juniorKunkuttelijan Pomo (Mustonen Jouko)
BIR-valpKolkon Karo (Tyynismaa Mika)
BIR-uppfödarePiipanlauman (Saari Virpi Johanna)
BIR-avelsklassUtorax Grimm (Mustonen Marko & Mustonen Einari)
Tikar
VALP5
1Kolkon Karo1HP, BIRPalojärvi Matti
2Sahtikummun Janeiro2Palojärvi Matti
Hanar
JKL
3Bevorax Grand Deluxe BosseEXC2CKPalojärvi Matti
4Kunkuttelijan PomoEXC1CK, JUN BIM, JUN-CERTPalojärvi Matti
5Metsasemu Kevadene PriistamesVG4Palojärvi Matti
6Metsasemu Kevadene Päigesborta
7Repojen OttoVGPalojärvi Matti
8Riekkohaun LemmyVGPalojärvi Matti
9Satumeren LacuVG3Palojärvi Matti
UKL
10Cipacan OnniVG2Palojärvi Matti
11Hunajan PokkaEXC1BH4CK, RES-CERTPalojärvi Matti
12Peikkolaakson RemusVG3Palojärvi Matti
ÖKL
13Garvagubbens CeasarEXC1BH2CK, CERTPalojärvi Matti
14Hunajan Keroborta
15Juholan SakuEXC3Palojärvi Matti
16Kunkuttelijan TessuEXC4Palojärvi Matti
17ManuEXC2CKPalojärvi Matti
18Piipanlauman Reppuli-RölliVGPalojärvi Matti
19Sunkans Dennyborta
20UuvaVGPalojärvi Matti
BKL/JKL
21Gåsmyrens HittavainenEXC4CKPalojärvi Matti
22HumuEXCPalojärvi Matti
23Hunajan Q-UkkoVGPalojärvi Matti
24Korvanmäen KaikuEXC3CKPalojärvi Matti
25Metsasemu Hiie VanaEXCPalojärvi Matti
26Nattslagets Stamford BridgeEXC2CKPalojärvi Matti
27Piipanlauman Reppuli-MölliEXC1BH1CK, BIRPalojärvi Matti
CHKL
28Humala-Aron MoskaEXC1CKPalojärvi Matti
29Piipanlauman Pikku-RockyEXC2CKPalojärvi Matti
VETKL
30Huldremarkas Black VelvetEXC1BH3CK, VET BIR, VET-CERTPalojärvi Matti
31Juholan ConstaEXC2Palojärvi Matti
32Pohjanukon ReetuEXC3Palojärvi Matti
Tikar
JKL
33Cordynox Demiborta
34Kunkuttelijan VeeraEXC4Palojärvi Matti
35Metsasemu Kevadene PäägeneEXC1CK, JUN BIRPalojärvi Matti
36Metsasemu Kevadene SahkamEXCPalojärvi Matti
37Nattslagets Pebble BeachVGPalojärvi Matti
38Parkkilas AlmaEXC2CK, JUN-CERT, JUCHPalojärvi Matti
39Piipanlauman Vicky RostiVGPalojärvi Matti
40Puntarikankaan MetteVGPalojärvi Matti
41Pupuvaaran TiinuGPalojärvi Matti
42Tapahan Mieletön MelindaEXC3CKPalojärvi Matti
43Tessalon PimuEXCPalojärvi Matti
UKL
44Hunajan Pupuborta
45Pupuvaaran IitaEXC1CKPalojärvi Matti
ÖKL
46AkkaEXC4Palojärvi Matti
47AnsaEXC3Palojärvi Matti
48Black Happies Angelinaborta
49Black Happies Sata Kesää Tuhat YötäVGPalojärvi Matti
50Cordynox CoralVGPalojärvi Matti
51Kunkuttelijan FannyGPalojärvi Matti
52MarttaGPalojärvi Matti
53Metsasemu Ingli SilmadVGPalojärvi Matti
54Metsasemu Meie Unistusborta
55Piipanlauman Metsä-NancyGPalojärvi Matti
56Satumeren SagaVGPalojärvi Matti
57Slagstigens Zaraborta
58Stjärnskogens EijaEXC2BT4CK, CERTPalojärvi Matti
59Streakhead RingaEXC1BT3CKPalojärvi Matti
BKL/JKL
60Garvagubbens BlixaEXC3CK, RES-CERTPalojärvi Matti
61Hunajan Kide-MelissaVGPalojärvi Matti
62Hunajan PihkaEXC2CKPalojärvi Matti
63Metsasemu Meie PiipiiEXC1BT1CK, BIMPalojärvi Matti
64Petäjikön TaikaVGPalojärvi Matti
65Siikon Xe-RaVGPalojärvi Matti
66Tessalon OosaEXC4Palojärvi Matti
CHKL
67Kopolan BessiEXC2CKPalojärvi Matti
68Piipanlauman Eri-EmmiEXC1BT2CKPalojärvi Matti
VETKL
69Siikon AfroditeVG2Palojärvi Matti
70Track-Action UpsisEXC1CK, VET BIM, VET-CERTPalojärvi Matti
Uppfödarklasser
201Hunajan2HPPalojärvi Matti
204Piipanlauman1HPPalojärvi Matti
Avelsklass
304Utorax Grimm1HPPalojärvi Matti
v.2022.12.02(03)