Oulu NORD 09.07.2023
FCI 1|FCI 2|FCI 3|FCI 4|FCI 5|FCI 6|FCI 7|FCI 8|FCI 9|FCI 10
Bästa i gruppen|BIS-resultat|Junior handling-resultat
Bästa i gruppen
FCI 1 - Vall-, boskaps- och herdehundar
Domare Drobnjak Darko
1.shetland sheepdogSusadan Pax, äg. Ojala Tiina
2.berger des pyrénées à poil longLaniou Du Pic D'espade, äg. Jussila Johanna & Hurskainen Kati & Riihimäki Lea
3.border collieYonder Oaks Rover, äg. Rautapuro Jasmine & Kattainen Kirsi
4.schipperkeQueen Ginger's Sweet Sensation, äg. Saranpää Laura
FCI 2 - Schnauzer och pinscher, molosser och bergshundar samt sennenhundar
Domare Zizevske Livija
1.broholmerGood Mind's Umberto, äg. Jokela Ida
2.schnauzer, peppar & saltNettl Greit Prime Rose Mihan's, äg. Kärkkäinen Raili & Kärkkäinen Riikka
3.grand danois, gul och tigreradHoppingham's The Prizefighter Goldie Fawn, äg. Kilpeläinen Anitta
4.riesenschnauzer, svartStablemaster's National Pride, äg. Sepänheimo Nella
FCI 3 - Terrier
Domare Cechova Katerina
1.bedlingtonterrierSlioorin Little Treasure, äg. Jäske Tuuli
2.skyeterrierLinum The Magician, äg. Langinkoski Mari & Perälä Sari
3.skotsk terrierSirkiss Street Spirit, äg. Maalahti Nina
4.american staffordshire terrierJamaica King Of Montenegro Amstaff, äg. Louhimo Outi
FCI 4 - Taxar
Domare Matejcic Tajana
1.tax, korthårig kaninGreat Bernina's Sayonara, äg. Suoniemi Anne-Mari
2.tax, strävhårigTiny Trotter's Io Sono Luduvico, äg. Malin Heidi
3.tax, korthårigLuolarassin Gunilla, äg. Kaarlejärvi Susanna
4.tax, strävhårig dvärgWoodbrooks Joe, äg. Henriksson Ulla
FCI 5 - Spetsar och raser av urhundstyp
Domare Finne Leni
1.faraohundNorthgate's All Or Nothing, äg. Ukura Hanna
2.siberian huskyHeart Kingdom's Baten Kaitos-Zeta Ceti, äg. Nousiainen Kaisa
3.chow chowLong Feng Bernadette Rostenkowski, äg. Potrykus Patricia
4.karelsk björnhundRohmoivan Hani, äg. Ahola Maija
FCI 6 - Drivande hundar samt sök- och spårhundar
Domare Honkanen Kirsi
1.basset artésien normandRitzypal's Meadow Storm, äg. Vigren Virpi
2.gonczy polskiWildrunner's Magnum, äg. Nätynki Pauliina
3.finsk stövareLehtikankaan Laku, äg. Hirvonen Antti & Hirvonen Tuomas
4.petit basset griffon vendéenAfter Me Genie In A Bottle, äg. Bergström Kristina & Salmela Mari
FCI 7 - Stående fågelhundar
Domare Tenson Helin
1.pointerSofietoppen's Áššu, äg. Strømeng Marita Anti, Norge
2.korthårig vorstehTeerikujan Yade, äg. Keskimölö Vesa
3.spinoneWanhanpirtin Eros, äg. Suutari Satu
4.bretonNuolikurun Iita, äg. Räisänen Jukka
FCI 8 - Stötande hundar, apporterande hundar och vattenhundar
Domare Peixoto Luis
1.amerikansk cocker spanielLittle Life Feel The Touch, äg. Hämäläinen Milla & Heikkinen Outi
2.engelsk springer spanielAdamant's Keep The Flag Flying High, äg. Yläpöntinen Tiia
3.golden retrieverBenton Gold Is The New Black, äg. Savolainen Niina & Siponen Marko
4.cocker spanielAncer's A Little Devil, äg. Haikala Sanna
FCI 9 - Sällskapshundar
Domare Kuzelj Denis
1.pudel, toyNummenpään Born To Dream High, äg. Ravaska Lotta & Kärki Maija
2.bichon friséKeymaker's One More Crazy Trick, äg. Keinänen Elina
3.lhasa apsoChic Choix Dream Come True, äg. Kolehmainen Sanna
4.bichon havanaisBedårande's Querida Reina De La Esperanza, äg. Greus Hanna-Leena & Greus Anne & Greus Juha
FCI 10 - Vinthundar
Domare Urpelainen Teija
1.italiensk vinthundDervisch Sixteen Shades Of Blue, äg. Haarala Pia & Ukura Hanna
2.skotsk hjorthundCisme's Mr Lothar, äg. Salonen Mari
3.afghanhundPramya Gives Me Goosebumps, äg. Lehtola Anna-Katarina
4.whippetSagramour Graceful Henrietta, äg. Timonen Unto & Aaltio Marina
v.2022.12.02(03)